Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Honziková Cesta

K 12.12.2019    344  Kolečko Honzíková cesta

Poř. 2019 kdy naposled učast
1 Kristýna Č.Těšín ž.Waltra 12.12 344
2 Milan N.Huť 12.12 343
2 Valtr Č.Těšín 12.12 343
3 Milan Podlesi 12.12 324
4 Honza šumbark 12.12 321
4 Peťánek Č.Těšín 12.12 321
5 Helmut Vítkovice 12.12 314
6 Vlastik Šumbark 12.12 313
7 Milan Šumbark 12.12 270
8 Beďa Orlová 12.12 267
9 Anička Šumbark ž.Milana 12.12 264
10 Jindra Karviná 12.12 253
11 Lukáš Bartovice 12.12 245
12 Honza Petřvald 12.12 243
13 Boženka Havířov 12.12 230
14 Láďa Slavie 12.12 219
15 Jarek Mosty 12.12 216
16 Radar Hrabůvka 12.12 215
17 Pavel Karviná 12.12 211
18 Jarda Pekárna 12.12 195
19 Josef Zábřeh 10.12 194
20 Kamil Orlová 11.12 179
21 Matuš žukov 12.12 157
22 Marcony Lutyň 30.11 142
23 Bedřich Palkovice 11.12 127
24 Lukáš Nebory 11.12 121
25 Ondra Orlová 12.12 108
26 Šedý vlk-Ostravice 12.12 90
27 Jarek Místek 7.12 78
28 Petr Heřmanice 11.12 77
29 Robo Karviná 9.12 76
30 Dežo Tichá 7.12 75
31 Zigmund Pogvizdov 11.12 71
32 Orion Poruba 12.12 65
33 Jusepe Poruba- Harta 8.11 61
34 Tonda Havířov 15.6 56
35 Mirek Puskovec 1.12 55
36 Vašek Trojanovice 10.12 54
36 Zdena Příbor 7.12 54
37 Franta Niva 24.11 53
38 Petr Garáž Martinov 17.11 50
39 Láda Rychvald 2.12 42
40 Tonda Poruba 11.12 41
41 Franta Báška 7.12 35
41 Zdenek Kántry 27.5 35
42 Kristian N.Huť vnuk od Milan N.Hut 20.5 31
43 Jirka Michalkovice 12.6 30
44 Hanýs Orlová 20.11 24
45 Eva Č.Těšín od Petánek Č.Těšín 9.7 21
45 Vojta Těrlicko 11.12 21
46 Láda Hoštalkovice 27.11 16
46 Peťa Petřvald 3.9 16
46 Stanislav Walšovice   Pl 26.10 16
47 Pavel Benátky 11.12 15
47 Tomáš Dětmarovice 31.7 15
48 Kubík Obřany vnuk Boženka 28.7 13
48 Pepa Martinov 6.12 13
49 Mikelanželo 12.12 12
49 Pavel Opava 15.11 12
50 Franta Těšín 9.3 11
50 Jirka 02 22.11 11
50 Vlastik Lutin 1.11 11
51 Tomáš Frýdek 6.11 10
52 Kristína Obřany vnučka Boženka 1.11 9
52 Petr Dobratice 4.4 9
52 Slávek Kaczice    PL 24.11 9
53 Jarda Haj 14.11 8
53 Martin Palkovice 27.10 8
53 Pavel Č.Těšín  8.2 8
54 Gabriel Zábřeh 26.11 7
54 Honza Žukov  13.11 7
54 Jarda N.Dědina 27.9 7
55 Jana Nebory ž.Lukaše  18.9 5
55 Peťa Kamenná chata-Diskavery 17.4 5
55 Petr Opava 13.11 5
56 Andrea Šumbark ž.Vlastik  14.7 4
56 Apolo Místek 8.5 4
56 Babajaga  Bilovec mob 11.12 4
56 ex Perun Kopec Bumbalka/Žilina 16.11 4
56 Filip Ostrava Mob. 10.9 4
56 Michal Komárov 30.4 4
56 Pepa Libhošt 24.11 4
56 Taňa Studénka 10.12 4
57 Jirka Kasíno 18.8 3
57 Jiří Frydlant 28.10 3
57 Láďa Frýdek 21.8 3
57 Libor Frýdlant 23.2 3
57 Mates Brno 14.9 3
57 Olda Riviera 24.3 3
57 Standa Rožnov 28.11 3
57 Tomas Birmingen Anglie 26PA002 14.7 3
58 Eda Brenna PL 7.7 2
58 Elzo Poruba 18.11 2
58 ex.Mafie 13.10 2
58 ex.Matěj Hutorky 16.11 2
58 Honza Havířov vnuk Boženka 5.12 2
58 Honza Lisuvky 1.9 2
58 Jarek Ostrava soused 22.8 2
58 Katka Ruziň cera Milan Podlesi 8.7 2
58 Karel Pivovar OV 27.10 2
58 Petr Podlesí Třinec 2.11 2
58 Petr Vratimov-Zadky 20.2 2
58 Tomaš Rychvald 22.11 2
58 Vašek Karviná 26.1 2
58 Vašek Valšovice 25.9 2
58 Zdeněk Rychvald 25.8 2
59 Adam Wodislav Pl 15.7 1
59 Barbora Bartovice cera od Lukáše 14.6 1
59 David z Děrné portejbl 20.7 1
59 Darko mob SK 12.11 1
59 Dušan Bučovice portejbl Prostějov 27.4 1
59 ex.Ondrej 20.4 1
59 ex Kysuca Makov 23.3 1
59 Franta ostrava-Zábřeh mob. 6.12 1
59 Frantova Mama Těšín 5.2 1
59 Fredi Bus        Havířov-Podlesí 15.5 1
59 Frenki Zaječí portejbl Bílovec 17.4 1
59 Geri Kunčički 19.4 1
59 Grizli Svinov 9.2 1
59 Hanka Stražnice Praha-od Milan Šumbark 9.8 1
59 Honza Kozlovice 10.8 1
59 Honza Vratimov 20.1 1
59 Ivan Opava 15.5 1
59 Jana Havířov vnučka Boženka 14.2 1
59 Janek Przov PL 11.12 1
59 Jarda Hlučín 4.3 1
59 Jasan Hlučín 22.4 1
59 Josef Olešná portejbl Bumbálka 27.7 1
59 Josef Zvierňovice 9.2 1
59 Kamil  Obřany vnuk Boženka 1.11 1
59 Klara Žukov cera Matuš Žukov 15.1 1
59 Kopřiva Hrabuvka 10.1 1
59 Krisztov Glivice   PL 25.4 1
59 Laďa Sipok-Kolem Opavi 18.7 1
59 Lenka Šumbark-Kamarádka Honza Šumbark 14.11 1
59 Libor Bohumín 7.3 1
59 Libor Rožnov port.Soláň 23.10 1
59 LDO Poruba 18.10 1
59 Lukáš Frýdek sin od Tomáše 6.11 1
59 Majka Točna 25.9 1
59 Méďa Ostrava 21.6 1
59 Michal Chotěbuz 13.5 1
59 Michal Polem přes PMR 11.5 1
59 Milan Dětmarovice 28.9 1
59 Milan Valmez 24.9 1
59 Mirek Suchá 20.6 1
59 Ondra Mistek 4.1 1
59 Petr Vlčince Žilina 16.11 1
59 Rado  Podlesí                                        3.2 1
59 Radim Havana 29.7 1
59 Renata Karviná ž.od Jindri 20.4 1
59 Roman TVP Zábřeh 1.12 1
59 Slavek Vlodislav 14.11 1
59 Sokol Fridlant 23.2 1
59 Tomek Těšín  PL 3.2 1
59 Vladek   Zkabierov              PL 7.1 1
59 Vladimír Stalin 28.10 1
59 Zdenek OR 12 15.5 1
       
  344 kolečko   8119
  12.12     158 volaček    
  24 učastí na kolo    

 


TOPlist