Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Účast

K 11.11. 2018   98 Kolečko

Poř. 2018 kdy naposled učast
1 Kamil Orlová      11.11 98
1 Vlastik Šumbark        11.11 98
1 Walter Č.Těšín           11.11 98
2 Radar Hrabůvka        11.11 96
3 Jindra Karviná        11.11 95
4 Honza Šumbark    11.11 93
4 Laďa Slavie              11.11 93
5 Milan Šumbark   (Zakopčí JN99HJ)   11.11 92
6 Bedřich Palkovice  11.11 91
6 Jarda Haj               11.11 91
6 Petr Garáž Martinov  11.11 91
6 Vojta Těrlicko              11.11 91
7 Franta Hokej Baška 11.11 90
8 Vašek Valšovice(Mor.Brána) 10.11 89
9 Helmut Vitkovice (Hať )             11.11 87
10 Anička Šumbark  ž.od Milana  11.11 84
11 Boženka Havířov   11.11 78
12 Jarda Pekárna        10.11 76
13 Olda Riviera       Visalaje      11.11 73
14 Stana N.Jičín          3.11 71
15 Beda Orlova              11.11 68
15 Franta Niva                  11.11 68
16 Tonda Havířov        11.11 67
17 Vašek Příbor           4.11 59
18 Zdena Příbor              4.11 58
19 Vašek Trojanovice    11.11 57
20 Pavel Benátky      10.11 52
21 Lada Hoštalkovice  27.10 48
22 Lukáš Nebory            10.11 47
23 Jiří Frydlant 11.11 46
24 Jirka Kasíno 13.10 42
25 Kristína Těšín žena od Waltr Těšín 11.11 40
26 Zigmund Pogvizdov   PL   11.11 39
27 Gabriel Zábřeh       4.11 31
28 Vlastik Lutin        11.11 30
29 Hanys Orlová            11.11 27
30 Eda Brenna PL         4.11 23
31 Karel Pivovar 6.10 22
32 Gustav Rymařov 21.10 21
32 Matuš Žukov 11.11 21
32 Ondra Orlová 11.8 21
33 Pavel Karviná          4.11 18
33 Tonda Poruba 10.11 18
34 Jozef Zábřeh 11.11 17
35 Jarda Místek 6.10 11
36 Jarda Nová Dědina 6.10 10
37 Honza Petřvald 11.11 9
38 Slavek Kaczice PL 10.11 8
39 Luboš Pstruží 13.10 7
39 Lukáš Bartovice 12.8 7
39 Martin Palkovice 6.5 7
39 Alfons Mistek 1.4 6
39 Honza Lisůvky   mob. 16.9 6
39 Milan Nová Huť 8.5 6
39 Taňa Studenka 30.3 6
40 Petr Dobratice n.Prašivou 28.7 5
40 Vasil Bohumín 10.11 5
41 Peťánek Č.Těšín 4.11 4
41 Roman Delta-Třinec  28.9 4
41 Tomáš Frýdek  16.9 4
42 Alenka Trojanovice ž.od Vaška 2.4 3
42 Barunka Baška 21.10 3
42 Jagi Darkov Čeladná 7.7 3
42 Janek Przov   PL  /Wodislav 10.11 3
42 Ládďa Rychvald 4.11 3
42 Majka Točna 28.9 3
42 Pavel Opava           29.4 3
42 Pepa Libhošt                21.7 3
43 Franta Zábřeh Mob. 21.4 2
43 Ivo Paskov 8.7 2
43 Karlos Třinec Koňská 21.10 2
43 Mates Brno 21.10 2
43 Mejdlo Ostrava 7.7 2
43 Orion Poruba 28.9 2
43 Pavel bohumín 22.4 2
43 Ruda Lutin 28.1 2
44 1 Toskánsko Italie 2.6 1
44 1Kobra-Kostra Adriantika-Centralní Italie 2.6 1
44 26TW 01-Dawe/Londin 2.6 1
44 Apolo Mistek 23.6 1
44 Bedřich Trojanovice 30.6 1
44 Bolek Ropice 27.5 1
44 Dušan Bučovice kopec Praděd 8.7 1
44 Eda Vsetín  Kopec Bludný 13.10 1
44 Edvard Koniakow 15.9 1
44 Emil Bitov                 1.1 1
44 ex Dolina kopec Homolka 27.5 1
44 ex Kisuca kopec Polom 27.5 1
44 ex Mates Brno Jeseniky 27.5 1
44 ex Morava kopec Mikulčin vrh 27.5 1
44 ex Ondrej   kopec Mravenečník 8.7 1
44 ex Perun Kopec Mravenčik 27.5 1
44 ex Živčiakova kopec Hutorky 27.5 1
44 ex.Beskidy kopec Kubankov 17.6 1
44 ex.Beskidy kopec Smrk 27.5 1
44 ex.Gruň kopec Velký koč 27.5 1
44 ex.Ondrej kopec Červenka 27.5 1
44 exp.Ondrej 18.3 1
44 Honza Vratimiv 29.7 1
44 Jarda Dobrá 17.3 1
44 Jindra Sever Kopřivnice 25.8 1
44 Josef Hošťalkovice 19.8 1
44 Kubík Brno vnuk od Boženky 4.2 1
44 Kulak Bukovec 2.6 1
44 Láda Mořkov muž od Milušky   7.1 1
44 Libor Frydlant 16.9 1
44 Libor Police 6.5 1
44 Ludvík Bazen FM port.Malenovice 28.4 1
44 Markony Lutin 10.3 1
44 Miloš Poruba 29.7 1
44 Mirek STK Orlová 1.6 1
44 Ondra Místek 9.9 1
44 Partyzán Moskva-Viktor 1 439 km 4.8 1
44 Pavel Jasenka kopec Kohutka 2.9 1
44 Pavel Napajedla - Rozhledn a 15.7 1
44 Petr Petrovice           14.1 1
44 Přemek Těrlicko 7.10 1
44 Soňa Hoštalkovice 13.10 1
44 Števo Zvolen kopec Mart. Hole Velka Luka SK 29.7 1
44 Vlastik Provodovice 19.8 1
  98 Kolečko    
  11.11  120  Volaček        2904
  30 učastí na kolo    

 

TOPlist